-² 
ʲί Ҳ

,

,

 

ò ARTHROPODA

INSECTA

ODONATA

1.

parthenope Selys.

Aeschnidae

EPHEMEROPTERA

2.

-

Polymitarcys virgo Oliv.

-

Polymitarcidae

² ANTOPTERA

3.

Mantis religiosa L.

Mantidae

˲ ORTHOPTERA

4.

ѳ

Ephippigera ephippiger Fiebig.

-

Ephippigeridae

5.

Decticus verrucivorusL.

Tettigoniidae

6.

ѳ

Onconotus laxmanni Pall.

Tettigoniidae

7.

Pholidoptera frivaldskyi Herm.

Tettigoniidae

8.

Acrida bicolor Thnb.

Acrididae

9.

Psophus stridulus L.

Acrididae

10.

Euchorthippus pulvinatus F. -W.

Acrididae

в˲ HOMOPTERA

11.

Cicadatra atra Oliv.

Cicadidae

12.

Chanithus pannonicus Germ.

ij-в

Dictiopharidae

13.

Ledra aurita L.

Cicadellidae

HEMIPTERA

14.

Aphelochirus aestivalis F.

Aphelochiridae

15.

г

Rhinocoris iracundus L.

⳿

Reduviidae

16.

Գ

Phymata crassipes F.

Գ

Phymatidae

17.

i a

Brachynema germari Kol.

Pentatomidae

18.

Jalla dumosa L.

Pentatomidae

˲, COLEOPTERA

19.

Carabus clathratusL.

Carabidae

20.

Calosoma inquisitor L.

Carabidae

21.

Omophron limbatum F.

Carabidae

22.

Carabus nitensL.

Carabidae

23.

Carabus coriaceus L.

Carabidae

24.

Carabus glabratus Payk.

Carabidae

25.

г

Rhysodes sulcatus F.

г

Rhysodidae

26.

ʳ-

Brychius cristatus J. Sahlb.

Haliplidae

27.

Haliplus zacharenkoi Gramma

Haliplidae

28.

-

Agabus biguttulus Thoms.

Dytiscidae

29.

Agabus guttatus Pk.

Dytiscidae

30.

Agabus lineatus Gebl.

Dytiscidae

31.

Agabus kessleri Hoch. (A. bifarius Kby)

Dytiscidae

32.

Laccornis oblongus Steph.

Dytiscidae

33.

Laccornis koci Gang.

Dytiscidae

34.

Orectochilus villosus Mull.

Gyrinidae

35.

Pachylister inaequalis Ol.

Histeridae

36.

Platycerus caraboides L.

Lucanidae

37.

Potosia speciosa Ad.

Scarabaeidae

38.

Trichius fasciatus L.

Scarabaeidae

39.

-

Oryctes nasicornis L.

Scarabaeidae

40.

ϳ 8-

Gnorimus octopunctatus F.

Scarabaeidae

41.

Chioneosoma pulvereum Knoch.

Scarabaeidae

42.

-

Amphicoma vulpes F.

Scarabaeidae

43.

-

Xylodrepa quadripunctata L.

Silphidae

44.

-

Staphilinus caesareus Ced.

Staphylinidae

45.

Staphilinus erythropterus L.

Staphylinidae

46.

Lampyris noctiluca L.

Cantharidae

47.

Henicopus pilosus Scop.

Melyridae

48.

Limoniscus suturalis Gebl.

Elateridae

49.

Ludius ferrugineus L.

Elateridae

50.

Acmaeodera degener Scop.

Buprestidae

51.

Eurythyrea aurata Pall.

Buprestidae

52.

Lampra rutilans F.

Buprestidae

53.

Sphenoptera antiqua Ill.

Buprestidae

54.

³

Macrosiagon tricuspidatum Lepech.

³

Rhipiphoridae

55.

Alosimus collaris F.

Meloidae

56.

Epicauta erythrocephala Pall.

Meloidae

57.

˳ -

Lydus quadrimaculatus Tausch.

Meloidae

58.

Stenodera caucasica Pall.

Meloidae

59.

Pyrochroa coccinea L.

Pyrochroidae

60.

Mycterus tibialis Kust.

Pythidae

61.

Cteniopinus altaicus Gebl.

Alleculidae

62.

Pseudocistela ceramboides L.

Alleculidae

63.

Anatolica eremita Stev.

Tenebrionidae

64.

Asida lutosa Sol.

Tenebrionidae

65.

Necydalis major L.

Cerambycidae

66.

Dorcadion elegans Kr.

Cerambycidae

67.

Dorcadion caucasicum Kst.

Cerambycidae

68.

-

Ergates faber L.

Cerambycidae

69.

Leptura rubra L.

Cerambycidae

70.

Saperda perforata Pall.

Cerambycidae

71.

-

Cryptocephalus gama H. -S.

Chrysomelidae

72.

Chrysochus asclepiadus Pall.

Chrysomelidae

73.

ҳ

Timarcha coriaria Laich.

Chrysomelidae

74.

Anthribus albinus L.

Anthribidae

75.

Pleurocleonus quadrivittatus Zubk.

Curculionidae

76.

-

Stephanocleonus tetragrammus Pall.

Curculionidae

Ѳ˲ NEUROPTERA

77.

ѳ

Sisira terminalis Cur.

ѳ

Sisiridae

78.

Mantispa perla Pall.

Mantispidae

79.

Euroleon nostras Four.

Myrmeleontidae

80.

Megistopus flavicornis Rossi

Myrmeleontidae

LEPIDOPTERA

81.

Colias erate Esp.

Pieridae

82.

Colias myrmidone Esp.

Chrysomelidae

83.

Colias croceus Foucr.

Chrysomelidae

84.

Polyommatus (Agrodiaetus, Lycaena) amandus (amanda) Schn.

Lycaenidae

85.

(Lycaena) bellargus Rott.

Lycaenidae

86.

Polyommatus (Lycaena, Lysandra) corydon Poda

Lycaenidae

87.

Agriades (Polyommatus) pyrenaicus ergane Higg.

Lycaenidae

88.

Nymphalis antiopa L.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

89.

Limenitis camilla L.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

90.

Agrynnis paphia L.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

91.

Boloria selene Schiff.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

92.

Boloria dia L.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

93.

Agrynnis pandora Schiff.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

94.

Limenitis rivularis Scop.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

95.

-

Limenitis sappho Pall. (L. aceris Lep.)

ͳ

Nymphalidae

96.

Melitaea aurelia Nick.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

97.

Melitaea diamina Lang. (M. dictynna Esp.)

ͳ

Nymphalidae

98.

Melitaea cinxia L.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

99.

Melitaea phoebe Knoch.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

100.

Satyrus (Chazara) briseis L.

Satyridae

101.

Melanagia galathea L.

Satyridae

102.

Satyrus dryas Scop.

Satyridae

103.

Hipparchia (Satyrus) semele L.

Satyridae

104.

Celerio livornica Esp.

Sphingidae

105.

Gastropacha quercifolia L.

Lasiocampidae

106.

Gastropacha populifolia Esp.

Lasiocampidae

107.

,

Lemonia dumi L.

-

Lemoniidae

108.

'

Aspilates mundataria Cr.

'

Geometridae

109.

Ephesia fulminea Scop.

Noctuidae

110.

Calpe thalictri Borkh

Satyridae

111.

Catephia alchymista Schiff.

Satyridae

112.

Catocala promissa Esp.

Satyridae

113.

Arctia hebe L.

Arctiidae

114.

Hypocrita jacobaeae L.

Arctiidae

 

 

˲ HYMENOPTERA

115.

Bembex rostrata L.

Sphecidae

116.

'

Amegilla quadrifasciata Vill.

Anthophoridae

117.

Andrena morio Brulle

Andrenidae

118.

Anthidium florentinum F.

Megachilidae

119.

Nomia diversipes Latr.

Halictidae

120.

Dasipoda argentata Pz.

Melittidae

121.

Dasipoda mixta Rad.

Melittidae

122.

Melitta leporina Panz.

Melittidae

123.

'

Bombus lapidarius L.

Apidae

124.

-

Ponera coarctata Latr.

-

Poneridae

˲ DIPTERA

125.

Coenomyia ferruginea Scopoli

Erinnidae

126.

Potamida ephippium F.

-

Stratiomyidae

127.

Laphria gibbosa L.

Asilidae

128.

Volucella inflata F.

Syrphidae

129.

-

Volucella bombylans L.

Syrphidae

130.

Calliprobola speciosa Rossi

Syrphidae

131.

c

Spilomyia saltuum Mg.

Syrphidae

132.

Tachina grossa L.

Tachinidae

² CHORDATA

PISCES

ʲ² OSTEICHTHYES

OIJͲ CYPRINIFORMES

133.

Abramis ballerus L.

Cyprinidae

134.

Leuciscus cephalus L.

Cyprinidae

вIJͲ GADIFORMES

135.

Lota lota L.

Lotidae

IJͲ PERCIFORMES

136.

-

Acerina acerina Gld.

Percidae

OIJͲ GASTEROSTEIFORMES

137.

-

Gasterosteus aculeatus L.

Gasterosteidae

Ͳ AMPHIBIA

Ҳ Ͳ URODELA

138.

Triturus cristatus Laur.

Salamandridae

Ҳ Ͳ ANURA

139.

Buf o bufo L.

Bufonidae

140.

Hyla arborea L.

Hylidae

141.

Rana lessonoa Camer ano

Ranidae

REPTYLIA

HELONIA

142.

Emys orbicularis L.

Emydidae

 

Ҳ SQUAMATA

143.

Lacerta viridis Laur.

Lacertidae

144.

Lacerta vivipara Jacg.

Lacertidae

145.

Eremias arguta Pall.

Lacertidae

146.

Natrix tesselata Laur.

olubridae

147.

Vipera berus L.

Viperidae

AVES

ϲIJͲ PODICIPEDIFORMES

148.

ϳ

Podiceps griseigena Bodd.

ϳ

Podicipedidae

149.

ϳ

Podiceps ruficollis Pall.

ϳ

Podicipedidae

150.

ϳ

Podiceps nigricollis C.L.Brehm

ϳ

Podicipedidae

IJͲ CICONIIFOPMES

151.

Botaurus stellaris L.

Ardeidae

152.

Ixobrychus minutus L.

Ardeidae

153.

Nycticorax nycticorax L.

Ardeidae

154.

Egretta alba L.

Ardeidae

155.

Egretta garzetta L.

Ardeidae

156.

Ardea purpurea L.

Ardeidae

157.

Ciconia ciconia L.

iconiidae

IJͲ ANSERIFORMES

158.

-

gnus olor Gm.

Anatidae

159.

Netta rufina Pall.

Anatidae

IJͲ FALCONIFORMES

160.

Pernis apivorus L.

Accipitridae

161.

Milvus migrans Bodd.

Accipitridae

162.

Circus pygargus L.

Accipitridae

163.

ʳ

Falco vespertinus L.

Falconidae

164.

Falco tinnunculus L.

Falconidae

IJͲ GALLIFORMES

165.

Perdixperdix L.

Phasianidae

IJͲ CHARADRIIFORMES

166.

ϳ

haradrius dubius Scop.

Charadriidae

167.

Gallinago media Lath.

Scolopacidae

168.

Scolopax rusticola L.

Scolopacidae

169.

Limosa limosa L.

Scolopacidae

170.

Larus cachinans Pall.

Laridae

171.

Sterna albifrons Pall.

Laridae

172.

Sterna hirundo L.

Laridae

IJͲ COLUMBIFORMES

173.

-

ColumbaoenasL.

Columbidae

 

IJͲ STRIGIFORMES

174.

Asio flammeus Pontopp.

Strigidae

175.

Otus scops L.

Strigidae

176.

Strix aluco L.

Strigidae

вIJͲ CAPRIMULGIFORMES

177.

aprimulgus europaeus L.

Caprimulgidae

 

IJͲ CORACIIFORMES

178.

oracias garrulus L.

Coraciidae

179.

Alcedo atthis L.

Alcedinidae

IJͲ PASSERIFORMES

180.

Melanocorypha calandra L.

Alaudidae

181.

Acrocephalus agricola Jerd.

'

Sylvidae

182.

³

Phylloscopus trochiloides Sund.

'

Sylvidae

183.

Panurus biarmicus L.

Paradoxornithidae

184.

Aegithalos caudatus L.

Aegithalidae

185.

Emberiza calandra L.

³

Emberizdae

ֲ MAMMALIA

ίͲ INSECTIVORA

186.

Neomys fodiens Schreb.

Soricidae

˲ CHIROPTERA

187.

Nyctalus noctula Schreb.

,

Vespertilionidae

188.

ͳ

Myotis daubentoni Kiihl

,

Vespertilionidae

189.

Vespertilio murinus L.

,

Vespertilionidae

190.

Eptesicus serotinus Schreb.

,

Vespertilionidae

191.

Eptesicus nilssoni Keys. et Blas.

,

Vespertilionidae

192.

Pipstrellus nathusii Keys. et Blas.

,

Vespertilionidae

193.

Pipistrellus pipistrellus Schreb.

,

Vespertilionidae

RODENTIA

194.

Castor fiber L.

Castoridae

195.

Marmota bobac Mull.

Sciuridae

196.

'

Cricetus cricetus L.

Muridae

197.

'

Cricetulus migratorius Pall.

Muridae

 

,

,

,

̳

,

 

' 