-² 
ʲί Ҳ

,

, (1994)

 

ʲҲ ANNELOIDES

² ʲ OLIGOCHAETA

LUMBRICOMORPHA

1.

Eisenia gordejeffi Michaelsen

Lumbricidae

' HIRUDINEA

Ͳ ' ARHYNCHOBDELLIDA

2.

'

irudo medicinalis L.

'

Hirudinidae

3.

'

Fadejewobdella quinqueannulata Lukin

'

Erpobdellidae

 

ò ARTHROPODA

IJͲ CRUSTACEA

˲ ò ANOSTRACA

4.

i

Tanymastix stagnalis L.

Branchiopodidae

5.

Drepanosurus birostratus Fischer

ճ

Chirocephalidae

 

INSECT A

ODONATA

6.

i

Anax imperator Leach.

Aeschnidae

˲ ORTHOPTERA

7.

Sagapedo Pall.

Tettigoniidae

 

в˲ HOMOPTERA

8.

Porphyrophora polonica L.

Marganodidae

 

˲, COLEOPTERA

9.

Carabus hungaricus Fabr.

Carabidae

10.

Calosoma sycophanta L.

Carabidae

11.

c

Ocypus olens O.F. Mull.

Staphylinidae

12.

c

Emus hirtus L.

Staphylinidae

13.

Scarabaeus sacer L.

Scarabaeidae

14.

Ceratophyus polyceros Pall.

Scarabaeidae

15.

-

Osmoderma eremita Scop.

Scarabaeidae

16.

-,

Lucanus cervusL.

Lucanidae

17.

Cerambyx cerdo cerdoL.

Cerambycidae

18.

Aromia moschata L.

Cerambycidae

19.

-- e

Purpuricenus kaehleri L.

Cerambycidae

20.

Dorcadion equestre Laxm.

Cerambycidae

 

ϲ² MECOPTERA

21.

-

Bittacus italicus Mull.

Bittacidae

 

˲, LEPIDOPTERA

22.

Papilio machaon L.

Papilionidae

23.

Iphiclides podalirius L.

Papilionidae

24.

Zerynthia (Thais) polyxena Den. et Schiff.

Papilionidae

25.

Parnassius mnemosyne L.

Papilionidae

26.

Zegris eupheme Esp.

Pieridae

27.

Limenitis populi L.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

28.

Apatura iris L.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

29.

-

Nymphalis xanthomelas Esp.

ͳ

Nymphalidae

30.

Hamearis (Nemeobius) lucina L.

г

Riodinidae

31.

Hipparchia (Satyrus) statilinus Hufn.

Satyridae

32.

Polyommatus eroides Friv.

Lycaenidae

33.

Polyommatus daphnis Den. et Schiff. (Lycaena meleager Esp.)

Lycaenidae

34.

Neolycaena rhymnus Eversm.

Lycaenidae

35.

Acherontia atropos L.

Sphingidae

36.

Marumba quercus Den. et Schiff.

Sphingidae

37.

Hemaris tityus L.

Sphingidae

38.

-

Proserpinus proserpina Pall.

Sphingidae

39.

Eudia pavoniaL.

Saturniidae

40.

Eudia spini Den. et Schiff.

Saturniidae

41.

Aglia tau L.

Saturniidae

42.

,

Lemonia taraxaci Den. et Schiff.

,

Lemoniidae

43.

,

Endromis versicolora L.

Endromididae

44.

C

Catocala fraxini L.

Noctuidae

45.

C

Catocala sponsa L.

Noctuidae

46.

Cucullia magnifica Freger

Noctuidae

47.

Cucullia splendida Stoll.

Noctuidae

48.

Cucullia argentina Fabr.

Noctuidae

49.

Cucullia argentea Hufn.

Noctuidae

50.

Staurophora celsia L.

Noctuidae

51.

Periphanes delphinii L.

Noctuidae

52.

ϳ

Zygaena laeta Hubn.

ϳ

Zygaenidae

53.

Pericallia matronula L.

Arctiidae

54.

, .

Callimorpha quadripunctaria Poda

Arctiidae

55.

-

Callimorpha dominula L.

Arctiidae

˲ HYMENOPTERA

56.

Aprosthema carpentieri Konow

-

Argidae

57.

Megalodontes medius Konow

-

Megalodontidae

58.

-

Scolia maculata Drury

Scoliidae

59.

Scolia hirta Schranck

Scoliidae

60.

Anoplius samariensis Pall.

Pompilidae

61.

Cerceris tuberculata Vill.

Sphecidae

62.

Sphex rufocinctus Brulle

Sphecidae

63.

Larra anachema Rossi

Sphecidae

64.

i

Bombus muscorum Fabr.

Apidae

65.

Bombus fragrans Pall.

Apidae

66.

Bombus fragrans Pall.

Apidae

67.

i -

Bombus serrisquama F. Moraw.

Apidae

68.

Bombus armeniacus Radosz.

Apidae

69.

Bombus ponorum Panz.

Apidae

70.

Bombus laesus F. Moraw.

Apidae

71.

Bombus ruderatus Fabr.

Apidae

72.

Bombus proteus Gerst.

Apidae

73.

Bombus paradoxus Dalla Torre

Apid

74.

, -

Megachile rotundata Fabr.

Megachilidae

75.

Melliturga clavicornis Latr.

Andrenidae

76.

Rhophitoides canus Eversm.

Halictidae

77.

i, -

Xylocopa violaceae L.

Anthophoridae

78.

, -

Xylocopa valga Gerst.

Anthophoridae

˲ DIPTERA

79.

Satanas gigas Eversm.

Asilidae

80.

Asilus crabroniformis L.

Asilidae

 

' 

 

,

,

,

̳

,

 

' 

 

 

² CHORD AT A

Ҳ YCLOSTOMATA

̲IJͲ PETROMYZONIFORMES

81.

̳

Eudontomyzon mariae Berg.

̳

Petromyzonidae

PISCES

ʲ² OSTEICHTHYES

IJͲ ACIPENSERIFORMES

82.

C

Acipenser ruthenus L.

Acipenseridae

OOIJͲ CYPRINIFORMES

83.

Leuciscus danilewskii Kessler

Cyprinidae

84.

Rutilus frisii frisii Nord.

Cyprinidae

REPTYLIA

Ҳ SQUAMATA

85.

Coluber jugularis Gm.

Colubridae

86.

̳

Coronella austriaca Laur.

Colubridae

87.

i

Vipera ursinii renardi Christ.

Viperidae

 

AVES

˲IJͲ PELICANIFORMES

88.

Pelicanus onocrotalus L.

Pelicanidae

 

IJͲ CICONIIFOPMES

89.

Ciconia nigra L

iconiidae

 

IJͲ ANSERIFORMES

90.

-

Rufibrenta ruficollis Pall.

Anatidae

91.

Tadorna ferruginea Pall.

Anatidae

92.

i

Aythya nyroca Gld.

Anatidae

93.

Bucephala clangula L.

Anatidae

IJͲ FALCONIFORMES

94.

Pandion haliaetus L.

Pandionidae

95.

Circus cyaneus L.

Accipitridae

96.

Circus macrourus Gm.

Accipitridae

97.

- ( )

Accipiter brevipes Severt.

Accipitridae

98.

Buteo rufinus Cretzschm.

Accipitridae

99.

Circaetus gallicus Gm.

Accipitridae

100.

-

Hieraaetus pennatus Gm.

Accipitridae

101.

ϳ

Aquila clanga Pall.

Accipitridae

102.

ϳ

Aquila pomarina C. L. Brehm

Accipitridae

103.

Aquila heliaca Sav.

Accipitridae

104.

Aguila chrysaetos L.

Accipitridae

105.

-

Heliaeetus albicilla L.

Accipitridae

106.

Falco cherrug Gray

Falconidae

107.

C

Falco peregrinus Tunst.

Falconidae

108.

c

Falco naumanni Fleisch.

Falconidae

IJͲ GRUIFORMES

109.

Grus grus L.

Gruidae

110.

Anthropoides virgoL.

Gruidae

111.

Otis tarda L.

Otididae

112.

Tetrax tetrax L.

Otididae

IJͲ CHARADRIIFORMES

113.

Burchinus oedicnemus L.

Burhinidae

114.

(-)

Himantopus himantopus L.

- (-)

Recurvirostridae

115.

-

Haematopus ostralegus L.

--

Haematopodidae

116.

( )

Tringa stagnatilis Bechst.

()

Scolopacidae

117.

( )

Numenius arguata L.

()

Scolopacidae

118.

( )

Numenius arguata L.

()

Scolopacidae

119.

Glareola nordmanni Nord.

Glareolidae

120.

( )

Larus ichtyaetus L.

Laridae

IJͲ STRIGIFORMES

121.

Bubo bubo L.

Strigidae

 

IJͲ PASSERIFORMES

122.

Lanius excubitor L.

Laniidae

123.

Sturnus roseus L.

Sturnidae

MAMMALIA ֲ

ίͲ INSECTIVORA

124.

Desmana moschata L.

Desmanidae

˲ CHIROPTERA

125.

ͳ

Myotis dasycneme Boie.

,

Vespertilionidae

126.

Nyctalus leisleri Khl.

,

Vespertilionidae

127.

Nyctalus lasiopterus Schreb.

,

Vespertilionidae

128.

Pipistrelus kuhli Natterer

,

Vespertilionidae

IJͲ LAGOMORPHA

129.

Lepus timidus L.

Leporidae

 

RODENTIA

130.

Sicista subtilis Pall.

Dipodidae

131.

Allactaga jaculus Pall.

Dipodidae

Ʋ ²в CARNIVORA

132.

Mustela erminea L.

Mustelidae

133.

Mustela eversmanni Less.

Mustelidae

134.

Mustela lutreola L.

Mustelidae

135.

'

Vormela peregusna Gld.

Mustelidae

136.

Meles meles L.

Mustelidae

137.

Lutra lutra L.

Mustelidae